2018 Division Standings


TeamPlayedWDLPtsForAgW/L %F/A %
Varsity Giants760112623685.71%63.27%
Tigers750210604371.43%58.25%
Angels Strike850310734462.50%62.39%
Savage Angels74038505857.14%46.30%
Atomic Angels73046524142.86%55.91%
Pt Magpies73046615542.86%52.59%
Flinders Uni73046518042.86%38.93%
Up N Coming Angels72054426628.57%38.89%
Onkaparinga Cubs71062315914.29%34.44%


Find out about our team.
Read all the latest updates.
Catch up with all our games, scores
All of our uniforms