Previous Seasons

2019 Div 3
TeamPlayedWDLPtsForAgW/L %F/A %
Archangels171430311823691.18%83.49%
Glenelg17953231267667.65%62.38%
Port Adelaide Black179352115210361.76%59.61%
Angels Missfits1673617999353.12%51.56%
Angels177371712811350.00%53.11%
Port Adelaide White1655615848946.88%48.55%
Flinders Uni166371510511846.88%47.09%
Varsity Giants16457138511040.62%43.59%
Savage Angels16241085314225.00%27.18%
Onkaparinga Cubs16041243817212.50%18.10%